|
Вівторок, 23.04.2024, 21:53
Вітаю Вас Гість | RSS | Реєстрація | Вхід
20:58 перше коло |
1 тур - 08.05.2011
Тишиця 1-1 Бронне
Яринівка 1-2 Кристал
Балашівка 0-1 Камянка
Городище 4-3 Білка
В. Поле 5-2 Друхова
Моквин 3-0 Соснове
Малинськ 3-0 Зірне
2 тур - 15.05.2011
Моквин 1-1 Балашівка
Кам'янка 3-1 Малинськ
Зірне 2-2 Тишиця
Бронне 4-5 Городище
В.Поле 2-5 Білка
Яринівка 1-2 Друхів
Кристал 5-0 Соснове
3 тур -22.05.2011
Малинськ 1-3 Балашівка
Тишиця 2-1 Кам'янка
Городище 2-1 Зірне
В.Поле 1-2 Бронне
Яринівка 1-2 Білка
Соснове 0-5 Друхів
Моквин 1-2 Кристал
4 тур -29.05.2011
Моквин +/- Малинськ
Балашівка 3-1 Тишиця
Кам'янка 1-2 Городище
Зірне 1-1 В.Поле
Бронне 0-1 Яринівка
Білка 3-1 Соснівка
Кристал 5-1 Друхів
5тур - 05.06.2011
Тишиця 4-0 Малинськ
Городище 3-0 Балашівка
В.Поле +/- Кам'янка
Яринівка 0-1 Зірне
Соснове 3-2 Бронне
Кристал 3-0 Білка
Моквин 4-6 Друхів
6 тур - 12.06.2011
Моквин 1-1 Тишиця
Малинськ 1-5 Городище
Балашівка 1-1 В.Поле
Кам'янка 2-2 Яринівка
Зірне 0-3 Соснове
Бронне 1-3 Кристал
Білка 1-6 Друхів
7тур -19.06.2011
Городище перенесений Тишиця
В.Поле 0-3 Малинськ
Яринівка 0-1 Балашівка
Соснівка 6-1 Кам'янка
Кристал 2-0 Зірне
Бронне 1-1 Друхів
Моквин 5-3 Білка
8 тур -26.06.2011
Моквин 0-2 Городище Тишиця 3-2 В.Поле Малинськ 5-1 Яринівка Балашівка 0-1 Соснове Кам'янка 0-4 Кристал Зірне 5-5 Друхів Бронне 0-2 Білка 9 тyp -03.07.2011
В.Поле 2-9 Городище Яринівка 1-2 Тишиця
Соснове 3-0 Малинськ
Кристал 2-2 Балашівка
Кам'янка 2-2 Друхів
Білка 5-1 Зірне
Моквин 2-2 Бронне
10 тур -10.07.2011 Моквин 3-1 В.Поле Городище 6-0 Яринівка Тишиця 0-0 Соснове Малинськ -/+ Кристал Балашівка 2-2 Друхів Кам'янка 3-2 Білка Зірне 1-1 Бронне 12.07.2011 Городище 1-0 Тишиця
11 тур - 17.07.2011 Яринівка 4-0 В.Поле Соснове 3-1 Городище
Кристал 1-0 Тишиця
Малинськ 0-2 Друхів
Білка 2-0 Балашівка
Бронне 2-1 Кам'янка
Моквин 2-1 Зірне
12тур -24.07.2011
Моквин 1-2 Яринівка
В.Поле 2-6 Соснове
Городище 4-0 Кристал
Тишиця 3-0 Друхів
Малинськ 3-3 Білка
Балашівка 0-0 Бронне
Кам'янка 4-2 Зірне 13 тур - 31.07.2011 Соснове 8-1 Яринівка Кристал 3-0 В.Поле Городище 1-0 Друхів Білка 3-1 Тишиця Бронне 0-2 Малинськ Зірне 2-3 Балашівка Моквин 6-1 Кам'янка |
|
Всього коментарів: 475 | 1 2 3 ... 47 48 » | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||
1-10 11-20 21-30 ... 461-470 471-471 | |||||||||||